Middle Tennessee Foundation Repair Territories

Call the expert foundation repair company for an estimate in your area below:

Incorporated Places have an asterisk (*)

[toggle title=”Henry County”]
Buchanan (unincorporated)
Como (unincorporated)
Cottage Grove
Henry
Mansfield (unincorporated)
Old Springville (unincorporated)
Paris
Puryear (unincorporated)
Springville (unincorporated)
Whitlock (unincorporated
Benton County
Big Sandy
Camden
Eva (unincorporated)
Holladay (unincorporated)[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Decatur County”]
Decaturville
Parsons
Scotts Hill
Wayne County
Clifton
Collinwood
Iron City
Waynesboro
Unincorporated communities
Ashland
Beech Creek
Bethlehem
Cantrell Subdivision
Clifton Junction
Cromwell Crossroads
Crossroads
Cypress Inn
Dogwood Heights
Fairview
Flat Gap
Forrest Hills
Geneva
Highland (North)
Highland (South)
Holly Creek
Holt
Houston
Leatherwood
Little Hope
Longview Subdivision
Lower Holly Creek
Lutts
Martin’s Mills
McGlamery’s Stand
Moccasin
Mooney
Mount Hope
Ovilla
Piney Grove
Ransom Stand
Shawnette
Southgate
Stout
Threet
Topsy
Upper Holly Creek
Whitten’s Stand
Woodlawn[/section/][/accordion]

[toggle title=”Stewart County”]
Bumpus Mills (unincorporated)
Cumberland City
Dover[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Houston County”]
Erin — city
Tennessee Ridge — town[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Humphreys County”]
McEwen
New Johnsonville
Waverly
Bakerville
Buffalo
Hurricane Mills
Polecat[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Perry County”]
Linden — town
Lobelville — city
Beardstown
Bethel
Blue Sky
Bunker Hill
Chestnut Grove
Crooked Creek
DePriest Bend
Flat Woods
Horner
Howard
Pine View
Pope
Spring Creek
Sugar Hill[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Montgomery County”]
Clarksville (the county’s only incorporated municipality)
Cunningham
Dotsonville
Excell
Fredonia
Needmore
New Providence
Oakwood
Oakridge
Orgains Crossroads
Palmyra
Port Royal
Sango
Southside
Shiloh
Rossview
St. Bethlehem
Sailors Rest
Tarsus
Woodlawn
Dickson
Burns
Charlotte
Dickson
Slayden
Tennessee City (unincorporated)
Vanleer
White Bluff[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Hickman County”]
Aetna
Bon Aqua
Bucksnort
Buffalo
Coble
Grinder’s Switch
Little Lot
Lyles (CDP)
Nunnelly
Only
Pleasantville
Primm Springs
Centerville[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Lewis County”]
Hohenwald
Aethra
Bachelder
Blondy
Buffalo Valley
Gordonsburg
Kimmins
Kitchens
Lomax Crossroads
Metal Ford
Napier
Oak Grove
Providence
Riverside
Ruppertown
Salem
Shubert
Sweetwater
Summertown – CDP
Theodore
Voorhies
West Hohenwald[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Lawrence County”]
Ethridge
Lawrenceburg
Loretto
St. Joseph
Alexander Springs
Antioch
Appleton
Barnesville
Belmont
Bird Mill
Bonnertown
Brace
Brier Hill
Brown Crossroads
Busby
Center
Center Point
Chinubee
Clark Branch
Clearview Heights
Crestview
Crewstown
Crossroads
Deerfield
Dunn
Fairview
Fall River
Five Points
Flatwoods
Gaitherville
Gandy
Glendale
Gum Springs
Hardwick Subdivision
Henryville
Hickory Heights
Hood Lake
Hudson
Idaho
Iron City
Jonestown
Knob Creek
Leoma
Liberty Grove
Lodi
Long Branch
Lower Mockeson
Mars Hill
Meadowview
Mount Nebo
Mount Zion
New Haven
New Prospect
Oak Hill
Ovilla
Park Grove
Pea Ridge
Peppertown
Pinkney
Pleasant Point
Pleasain Valley
Quercus
Ramah
Rascal Town
Red Hill
Revilo
Rossboro
Saint Marys
Saint Truitt
Sims Ridge
Springers Station
Spring Creek
Summertown
Three Oaks
Turkey Track
Union Hill
Upper Mockeson
Wayland Springs
Webber City
Westpoint
Wolf Creek[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Robertson County”]
Adams
Cedar Hill
Coopertown
Cross Plains
Greenbrier
Millersville
Orlinda
Port Royal (unincorporated)
Ridgetop
Springfield
Turnersville (unincorporated)
White House[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Cheatham County”]
Ashland City
Kingston Springs
Pegram
Pleasant View
Bellsburg
Bell Town
Chapmansboro
Craggie Hope
Joelton [/toggle]

[toggle title=”Williamson County”]
Brentwood
Fairview
Franklin
Nolensville
Spring Hill
Thompson’s Station
Allisona (partial)
Arrington
Berry’s Chapel
Bethesda
Bethlehem
Boston
Brush Creek
Burwood
College Grove
Clovercroft
Cool Springs
Fernvale
Grassland
Kirkland
Leiper’s Fork
Liberty Hill
Peytonsville
Primm Springs
Rudderville
Southall
Triune[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Maury County”]
Columbia (county seat)
Mount Pleasant
Spring Hill
Carters Creek
Culleoka
Fly
Fountain Heights
Hampshire
Hopewell
Mt. Joy
Neapolis
Santa Fe
Sawdust
Summertown
Williamsport[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Giles County”]
Ardmore
Elkton
Lynnville
Minor Hill
Pulaski
Aspen Hill
Five Points
Frankewing
Goodspring
Liberty Hill
Olivet
Prospect
Waco
Bodenham[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Sumner County”]
Bethpage (unincorporated)
Castalian Springs (unincorporated)
Cottontown
Gallatin
Goodlettsville (partially, split with Davidson)
Hendersonville
Millersville (partially, split with Robertson)
Mitchellville
New Deal (unincorporated)
Portland
Walnut Grove (unincorporated)
Westmoreland
White House (partially, split with Robertson[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Davidson County”]
Belle Meade
Berry Hill
Forest Hills
Goodlettsville
Oak Hill
Ridgetop
Antioch
Bellevue
Bellshire
Bordeaux
Donelson
Hermitage
Lakewood
Inglewood
Joelton
Madison
Old Hickory
Pasquo
Whites Creek[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Marshall County”]
Belfast (unincorporated)
Chapel Hill
Cornersville
Lewisburg
Milltown (unincorporated)
Petersburg[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Lincoln County”]
Ardmore
Fayetteville
Petersburg
Belleview
Blanche
Booneville
Boonshill
Cash Point
Coldwater
Dellrose
Elora
Flintville
Howell
Hughey
Kelso
Kirkland
Liberty
Lincoln
Mimosa
McBurg
Molino
Mulberry
New Dellrose
New Hope
Park City
Prospect
Skinem
Taft
Vanntown
Yukon[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Macon County”]
Lafayette
Red Boiling Springs[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Trousdale County”]
Barthelia
Beech Grove
Cato
Gravel Hill
Halltown
Kings
Providence
Puryears Bend
Shady Grove
Templow
Walnut Grove
Willard[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Wilson County”]
Lebanon
Mt. Juliet
Watertown
Belinda City
Cainsville
Cherry Valley
Couchville
Egan
Gladeville
Green Hill
Hurricane
LaGuardo
Leeville
Martha
Norene
Possum Town
Prosperity
Rural Hill
Shop Springs
Statesville
Suggs Creek
Tuckers Crossroads
Vine
Rutherford County
Eagleville
La Vergne
Murfreesboro
Smyrna
Allisona (partial)
Blackman
Christiana
Lascassas
Milton
Rockvale
Walterhill[/toggle]

[toggle title=”BedFord County”]
Bell Buckle
Branchville (unincorporated)
Center Grove (unincorporated)
Cortner’s Station (unincorporated)
Fairfield (unincorporated)
Fall Creek (unincorporated)
Flat Creek (unincorporated)
Haley’s Station (unincorporated)
Hawthorne (unincorporated)
Mount Harmond (unincorporated)
Normandy
Palmetto (unincorporated)
Pleasant Grove (unincorporated)
Poplin’s Crossroads (unincorporated)
Richmond (unincorporated)
Roseville (unincorporated)
Rover (unincorporated)
Shelbyville
Unionville (unincorporated)
Wartrace[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Moore County”]
Lynchburg
Fracklin County
Belvidere (unincorporated)
Cowan
Decherd
Estill Springs
Huntland
Monteagle (also in Grundy and Marion Counties)
Sewanee (unincorporated)
Sherwood (unincorporated)
Tullahoma (primarily in Coffee County)
Winchester
Smith
Brush Creek (unincorporated)
Carthage
Chestnut Mound (unincorporated)
Defeated (unincorporated)
Dixon Springs (unincorporated)
Elmwood (unincorporated)
Gordonsville
Hickman (unincorporated)
DeKalb County
Alexandria
Dowelltown
Liberty
Smithville
Lancaster (unincorporated)
Pleasant Shade (unincorporated)
Riddleton (unincorporated)
Rock City (unincorporated)
Rome (unincorporated)
South Carthage
Stonewall [/toggle]

[toggle title=”Cannon County”]
Auburntown
Woodbury[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Coffee County”]
Beechgrove (unincorporated)
Hillsboro (unincorporated)
Manchester
Noah (unincorporated)
Tullahoma[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Clay County”]
Celina
Arcot
Beech Bethany
Brimstone
Butler’s Landing
Denton Crossroads
Free Hill
Hamilton Branch
Hermitage Springs
Lily Dale
Maple Grove
Moss
Neely Crossroads
Oak Grove
Pea Ridge
Shanky Branch[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Jackson County”]
Gainesboro
Granville (unincorporated)
Nameless (unincorporated)
North Springs (unincorporated)
Whitleyville (unincorporated)[/toggle]

[one_fifth_last][toggle title=”Putnam County”]
Algood
Baxter
Cookeville
Monterey
Bangham
Boma
Bloomington Springs
Brotherton Mountain
Buffalo Valley
Cane Creek
Cedar Hill
Ditty
Double Springs
Dry Valley
Gentry
Paragon
Phifer Mountain
Pippin
Rocky Point Mountain
Silver Point
West Gate
Winona[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Warren County”]
Centertown
McMinnville
Morrison
Viola
Bethany
Campaign
Daylight
Dibrell
Eastside
Fairview
Harrison Ferry
Hiawassee
Irving College
Jacksboro
Lucky
Newtown
Rock Island
Smartt
Vervilla
Wayside[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Grundy County”]
Altamont
Beersheba Springs
Coalmont
Gruetli-Laager
Monteagle (also in Franklin and Marion Counties)
Palmer
Tracy City[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Pickett County”]
Byrdstown
Love Lady
Midway
Moodyville
Static[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Overton County”]
Allons (unincorporated)
Allred (unincorporated)
Alpine (unincorporated)
Crawford (unincorporated)
Hilham (unincorporated)
Livingston (town)
Mineral Springs (unincorporated)
Monroe (unincorporated)
Rickman (unincorporated)[/toggle]

[toggle title=”White County”]
Bon Air (unincorporated)
Cassville (unincorporated)
DeRossett (unincorporated)
Doyle
Quebeck (unincorporated)
Ravenscroft (unincorporated)
Sparta
Walling (unincorporated)[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Van Buren County”]
Bone Cave (unincorporated)
Spencer[/toggle]

[toggle title=”Fentress County”]
Allardt
Jamestown
Armathwaite
Banner Springs
Boatland
Clarkrange
Forbus
Grimsley
Little Crab
Mount Helen
Pall Mall
Shirley
Tinchtown
Wilder[/toggle][/one_fifth_last]

THE FOUNDATION EXPERTS
American Standard Foundation Repair
Schedule Now